Special Deals
-
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Nervous & Muscular comfort Magnesium bisglycinate & vitamin B6
Nervous and muscular comfort. Magnesium and vitamin B6-based food supplements in capsules.
€14.90 -
Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Relaxation & Sleep Valerian
Food supplement in capsule form based on dry extract of valerian for Relaxation & Sleep.
€4.99€269.74/kg -
Made in France Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Nails & hair Alfalfa
Food Supplements in capsule form based on alfalfa powder for nails and hair.
€4.59 -
Organic Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Nervous Balance Passion flower Bioes
Food Supplements in capsule form based on organic passionflower powder for the nervous system.
€4.10 -
Organic Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Cardiovascular Bilberry Bioes
Food Supplements in capsule form based on organic bilberry leaf powder to support the cardiovascular system.
€4.99 -
Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Energy & Vitality Matte Effect
Food Supplements in capsule form based on dry extract and powder of Matte Effect for Energy & Vitality.
€4.59 -
Organic Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Energy & Vitality Organic ginger
Organic ginger powder capsule food supplement for Energy & Vitality.
€3.99 -
Organic Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Organic Willow Blanc
Food Supplements in capsule form based on organic white Willow powder.€4.49 -
AventAvent Ultra-Air Orthodontic Soothers Phosphorescent Night 18 Months Sensitive Skin x2
Comfort for Baby.
€5.17€3.10/u -
AventAvent Ultra-soft Orthodontic soothers 0 to 6 Months Very Sensitive Skin x2
Comfort for Baby.
€6.52€3.91/u -
AventAvent Ultra-soft Orthodontic soothers 18 Months Very Sensitive Skin x2
Comfort for Baby.
€5.62€3.37/u -
AventAvent Ultra-soft Orthodontic soothers 6 to 18 Months Very Sensitive Skin x2
Comfort for Baby.
€6.52€3.91/u -
-20%
IT CosmeticsIT Cosmetics Superhero Full Size Mascara + Eyeshadow Stick Giftboxes
For ever more intense looks.
€37.60 €46.99€3,547.17/kg -
IT CosmeticsIT Cosmetics Your Skin But Better CC Cream Mini SPF50+ 12 ml
This all-in-one CC cream conceals imperfections while hydrating skin for flawless, long-wearing coverage that won’t crease or fade.
€15.11€1,510.83/l -
Organic
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Diuretic comfort Sleep 60 Gums
ZzzQuil Sleep is a dietary supplement with melatonin, vitamin B6 and plant extracts.
€4.59€240.80/kg -
Organic
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Urinary comfort Organic pumpkin seed oil
Dietary supplements in capsule form based on organic pumpkin seed oil.€6.99€157.48/kg -
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Diuretic comfort Cherry Tail
Food Supplements in capsule form based on cherry stem powder.€4.59€248.21/kg -
Made in France
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Diuretic comfort Linden sapwood
Dietary supplement in capsule form based on organic linden sapwood powder.
€4.59€273.45/kg -
TwistshakeTwistshake Orthodontic dummies 6 months+ 2 x
Twistshake’s orthodontic dummies offer instant comfort for your baby, perfect for soothing those tougher moments.
€2.98€1.79/u -
TwistshakeTwistshake Tasse d'apprentissage Mini Cup 4mois+ 230ml
Help your little one learn independence with this leak-proof mini cup, designed for easy sipping.
€5.15€6.18/u -
TwistshakeTwistshake Anti-colic teats 2 x
Help reduce your baby’s risk of colic, tummy ache and trapped wind with Twistshake anti-colic teats.
€3.17€1.90/u -
TwistshakeTwistshake Straw mug 6 months 360ml
Discover the innovative 360ml straw cup from Twistshake, the ideal solution to help your Baby learn to be independent.
€5.54€6.65/u -
TwistshakeTwistshake Orthodontic dummies 0-6 months x 2
Twistshake’s orthodontic dummies bring instant comfort to your little one when they need it most.
€2.98€1.79/u -
Organic Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Organic Spirulina
Food Supplements in capsule form based on spirulina powder€3.99 -
Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Saw Palmetto
Food Supplements in capsule form based on saw palmetto dry extract€4.49 -
Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Rhodiola
Food Supplements in capsule form based on Rhodiola powder€4.99 -
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Propolis
Food Supplements in capsule form based on propolis powder.€6.99 -
Organic Vegan
-
Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Slimming Orthosiphon
Comfort Slimming. Food Supplements in capsule form based on orthosiphon powder
€4.99 -
Organic
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Skin beauty Evening primrose/borage organic oil
Helps maintain skin comfort and hydration with organic evening primrose and borage oils.
€8.90 -
Organic
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Women's comfort Evening Primrose Organic Oil
Feminine comfort. Evening Primrose oil capsule Supplements.€8.90 -
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Cardiovascular Omega 3
Cardiovascular comfort. Omegas 3 capsule Supplements€8.90 -
Organic Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Olive Bio
Food Supplements in capsule form based on Olive powder€3.99 -
Organic Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Nopal Bio
Nopal powder-based food supplements in capsules€4.99 -
Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Confort Visuel Bayer Blueberry
Confort VISION. Food Supplements in capsule form based on bilberry powder.€4.59 -
Made in France Vegan
Parakeya par EasyparaParakeya par Easypara Circulatory system Melilot
Food Supplements in capsules based on sweet clover powder
€4.99